Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator 0986036280

    • Application: Mercedes Benz/C Class(Chi...
    • OEM No/Model: 0986036280
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Samples: Free

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    24v

  • Current:

    80A

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Samples:

    Free

  • Delivery Time:

    30days

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    50000

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator 0986036280

Alternator 0986036280

Application

Mercedes Benz/C Class(China);Mercedes Benz/E Class(China);Mercedes Benz/G Class;Mercedes Benz/M Class;Mercedes Benz/A Class;Mercedes Benz/R Class;Mercedes Benz/GL Class;Mercedes Benz/CLS Class;Mercedes Benz/CLK Class;

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 0986036280
WOODAUTO ALT10121
BOSCH 0120488138 
BOSCH 0120489022 
BOSCH 0120489506 
BOSCH 0120489694 
BOSCH 0120489710 
BOSCH 0986031270 
BOSCH 3127 
CASE 3218544R91 
LUCAS LRA00617 
LUCAS LRA01217 
LUCAS LRA1217 
LUCAS LRA617 
VALEO 510412 
VOLVO 6205473 BOSCH 0-120-489-022
BOSCH 0-120-489-710
BOSCH-REMFD AL911X
BOSCH-SERVICE0-986-031-270
IND REF 14390
LESTER 14390
LUCAS-REMFD A0911
PIC 220-353B Bomag,Claas, I H
Mercedes, VolvoCA339IR
12V 70A
0120489710
A: B: 56.0 C: mm.
Case, Claas, Eicher, Iveco, Mercedes-Benz

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Helen Lin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Wuyi Weiben Automobile Electric Appliance Co. , Ltd

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Alternator Stator Rotor

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Alternator WOODAUTO ALT35217 Application: Infiniti/EX;Infi ...
Alternator WOODAUTO ALT35034 Application: Hyundai/Rohens;H ...
Alternator WOODAUTO ALT10152 Application: Mercedes Benz/C ...
NEW HNROCK 12V 120A ALTERNATOR 0124425048 CA1916IR ... Application: FOR SAAB OPEL FI ...
OEM No: 0124425 ...
Alternator 0120468107 China Alternator Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: 0120468 ...
Generator For Chana Application: Changan
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message