Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Solenoid Switch »

ELECTRIC SOLENOID SWITCH 83101005 FOR STARTER MOTOR

    • Application: BOSCH KB SERIES STARTER,4...
    • OEM No/Model: 83101005
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 6-10
    • Other Price Term: CIF C&F
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Free
    • Minimum Order: 10PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    24v

  • Material:

    Soft Magnetic

  • Max Current:

    A

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Free

  • Delivery Time:

    2-3days

  • Packing:

    Neutral Box Or Our Brand Box

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI QINGDAO NINGBO

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    20000pcs/Month

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:ELECTRIC SOLENOID SWITCH 83101005 FOR STARTER MOTOR

ELECTRIC SOLENOID SWITCH 83101005 FOR STARTER MOTOR

Application

BOSCH KB SERIES STARTER,410,411,415,416,417SERIES

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 83101005


ELECTRIC SOLENOID SWITCH 83101005    FOR STARTER MOTOR

83101005
PURE COPPER LINE
GOOD MATERIAL
PRECISE PROCESS
EFFECTIVE QUALITY CONTROL
MAKESURE OUR BEST PRODUCT AND BEST PRICE

REFERENCE OEM NO.
BOSCH 0331100009
BOSCH 0331100016
BOSCH 0331100019
BOSCH 0331100021
BOSCH 0331100025
BOSCH 0331101006
BOSCH 0331101008
BOSCH 0331101009
BOSCH 0331101016
FIAT/MARELLI 704003
FIAT/MARELLI 704017
FIAT/MARELLI 83101005
FIAT/MARELLI 83101006
FIAT/MARELLI 9920699

We are ZHENGZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD,a young and powerfull factory to  produce starter and alterntor and spare parts.
Hope our professional produce and service to attract customer form whole world.

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Solenoid Switch 131247 263005 TOB183 66-9208 ZM-61 ... Application: Starter Solenoid ...
OEM No: 131247, ...
Ignition Switch With 2 Keys 4250350 Fits EX200-2/3 ... Application: FOR EX200-2/3/5
OEM No: 4250350
Modern R225-7 Wiper Motor, 21N6-004000, Wiper Moto ... Application: FOR R225-7
OEM No: 21N6-00 ...
DH220-5 Wiper Motor, 2538-9013A F00S2B1018, Wiper ... Application: FOR DH220-5
OEM No: 2538-90 ...
SCANIA Truck Solenoid Valve 1340231,1536304,142132 ... Application: SCANIA
OEM No: 1340231 ...
New Yanmar 4TNV94 Solenoid Valve 119233-77932 Application: Yanmar
OEM No: 119233- ...
Yanmar Engine 3TNV84T Distributor 3TNV88 3TNE88 St ... Application: Yanmar
OEM No: 3tne88
100% Genuine Dongfeng Truck Parts Combined Solenoi ... Application: Dongfeng trucks
OEM No: 37ZD2A- ...
NITOYO JCB Parts Turn Signal Switch 701-80296 Application: all
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message