Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Pulley alternator generator for Volvo trucks Renault Trucks

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $20 - 100 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Minimum Order: 20 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    20000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL & COLOR BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    NINGBO,SHANGHAI,GUANGZHOU,TIANJIN,DALIAN for Pully alternator generator for Volvo trucks Renault Trucks

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Pulley alternator generator for Volvo trucks Renault Trucks

Pulley alternator generator for Volvo trucks Renault Trucks

Application

all

Product Description:

    Pully alternator generator for Volvo trucks Renault Trucks

ALT10342Alternator, 24v, 80A
Voltage24
Amperage80
RotationCW
Pulley TypeFixed
Pulley Grooves8
Pulley Diameter (mm)63
Note 2Volvo Trucks
Note 3Renault Trucks
OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0124555009
BOSCH0124555017
BOSCH0124555020
BOSCH0986046290 
BOSCH4629 
DAF1524012R 
DEUTZ-FAHR04284805 
DEUTZ-FAHR4284805 
KHD01182405 
KHD01182771 
KHD1182405 
KHD1182771 
LUCASLRA02801 
LUCASLRA2801 
RENAULT5010589525 
RENAULT7420409228 
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.)20409228 
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.)20849349 
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.)5010589525 
VOLVO11170134 
VOLVO11170321 
VOLVO17204355 
VOLVO20409228 
VOLVO20849349 
VOLVO20849350 
VOLVO21429781 
VOLVO21429783 
VOLVO3803639 
VOLVO85000626 
VOLVO85003355 
VOLVO85003357 
 

 

APPLICATION:             Volvo trucks Renault Trucks


0124-555-009 s8.jpg

 

Packaging & Shipping

neutral packingneutral.jpg
   color packingcolor.jpg
PALLET FOR SHIPPING

Pallet.jpg

Company Information

 _.jpg Production and Equipment
.jpg Testing & Measuring Center
.jpgSHOWROOMSHOWROOM.jpg Canton Fair
Mexico fair.jpg Certification
.jpg

Our Services

 

a. 1 year quality warranty

b.  Tried orders are available

c. Sample can be supplied in 7 days

FAQ

 

Warranty

All goods have  good cost performance

All goods offer one year warranty.

All goods will be careful checked and tested before shipment. 

 

Payment Terms

We only accept T/T and irrevocable L/C at sight

If you appoint your own forwarder, the payment must be transferred before shipping

Chat Now Contact Supplier

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Kevin Ge
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Anhui Hch Imp. & Exp. Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Auto Part, Starter, Alternator, Motor, Generator

You May Like:

Auto Alternator for Car Truck Bus China Alternator Application: -automotives: As ...
China Alternator 24v, 180a, Mando 218377 Bus Alter ... Application: Bus
OEM No: 218377
Alternator MERCEDES-BENZ 13953 0124615012 01246150 ... Application: MERCEDES-BENZ
OEM No: 0124615 ...
ALTERNATOR A5T70383 FOR MITSUBISHI Application: MITSUBISHI
OEM No: A5T7038 ...
Alternator Bosch:0120469580 Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: Bosch:0 ...
China Alternator Bosch 24v 100a Alternator 0124655 ... Application: Scania
OEM No: 0124655 ...
Alternator ISUZU 4JX1 8971453863 Application: DESCRIPTION: Alt ...
OEM No: 8971453 ...
ALTERNATOR 0120484027 FOR JOHN DEERE Application: JOHN DEERE
OEM No: 0120484 ...
24V ALTERNATOR MITSUBISHI A2T72186 ME037616 ME0701 ... Application: MITSUBISHI
OEM No: A2T7218 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message