Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Voltage Regulator »

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B200/BHP9001 9928604 9934756 9934974 9957575 9959902 16905212 4474564 74986411 74995001 74995101 74995801

    • Application: FOR BOSCH
    • OEM No/Model: 1127320152 1127320192 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • CIF Price: USD 50
    • Other Price Term: FOB CFR
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P, WESTERN UNION
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1PCS

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    50

  • Delivery Time:

    7-15DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000PCS/MONTH

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B200/BHP9001 9928604 9934756 9934974 9957575 9959902 16905212 4474564 74986411 74995001 74995101 74995801

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B200/BHP9001 9928604 9934756 9934974 9957575 9959902 16905212 4474564 74986411 74995001 74995101 74995801

Application

FOR BOSCH

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 1127320152 1127320192 130597 RB-10H IBR318

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B200 BHP9001 9928604 9934756 9934974 9957575 9959902 16905212 4474564 74986411 74995001 74995101 74995801

Diodes : 6-35 AmpereDiameter OD : 90mmWith Trio
1127320152 1127320192 130597 RB-10H IBR318
FOR BOSCH1127320137
FOR BOSCH1127320152
FOR BOSCH1127320192
FOR BOSCH1127320212
FOR BOSCH1127320319
FOR BOSCH1127320332
FOR BOSCH1127320527
FOR BOSCH1127320570
FOR BOSCH9121140549
FOR BOSCH9121140555
FOR BOSCHUBB414
FOR FIAT4474564
FOR FIAT929167
FOR FIAT9928604
FOR FIAT9934756
FOR FIAT9934974
FOR FIAT9957575
FOR FIAT9959902
FOR FIAT/MARELLI16905212
FOR FIAT/MARELLI4474564
FOR FIAT/MARELLI74986411
FOR FIAT/MARELLI74995001
FOR FIAT/MARELLI74995101
FOR FIAT/MARELLI74995801
FOR FIAT/MARELLI74996411
FOR FIAT/MARELLI929167
FOR FIAT/MARELLI940038202
FOR FIAT/MARELLI9928604
FOR FIAT/MARELLI9934756
FOR FIAT/MARELLI9957574
FOR FIAT/MARELLI9957575
FOR FIAT/MARELLI9959902
FOR LETRIKA (ISKRA)16905212
FOR LUCASUBB414
FOR MAHLE72738539
FOR MAHLEMGX615
FOR SAME (S+L+H)294390902
FOR SEAT0003898152
FOR SEATNG98100829
FOR STEYR30800090739
 

Warranty time:180days.

Delivery time:1-15days.


Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Regulator L1805340 2321564J01 L1808315 IH762 Application: Nissan
OEM No: L180534 ...
Voltage Regulator F02Z10316A TA500C02801 F28518W70 ... Application: Mitsubishi, Ford ...
OEM No: F02Z103 ...
NEW Alternator Voltage Regulator 13321100/03-017 1 ... Application: FOR DENSO
OEM No: 126000- ...
NEW Alternator Voltage Regulator 13410900/04-061 1 ... Application: FOR DENSO
OEM No: 1197311 ...
NEW Alternator Voltage Regulator 13430210 Application: FOR BOSCH
OEM No: IB678 F ...
Automatic Voltage Regulator (AVR) AVR SX440 Application: GENERATOR
OEM No: 165mm*1 ...
High Quality Voltage Regulator For NISSAN 23500Z90 ... Application: Nissan
OEM No: 23500Z9 ...
BOSCH Alternator Regulator F00MA45253,F00M144123,F ... Application: SCANIA VW MERCED ...
OEM No: F00MA45 ...
Blower Regulator 2028207310 Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: 2028207 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message