Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Voltage Regulator »

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B400/BHP9003 1127320345 1127320393 1127320569 3078957R91 3078957R92

    • Application: FOR BOSCH LETRIKA (ISKRA)
    • OEM No/Model: 1127320115/1127320116/ ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • CIF Price: USD 50
    • Other Price Term: FOB CFR
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P, WESTERN UNION
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1PCS

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    50

  • Delivery Time:

    7-15DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000PCS/MONTH

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B400/BHP9003 1127320345 1127320393 1127320569 3078957R91 3078957R92

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B400/BHP9003 1127320345 1127320393 1127320569 3078957R91 3078957R92

Application

FOR BOSCH LETRIKA (ISKRA)

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 1127320115/1127320116/1127320141/1127320142 132670 RB-13J IBR307

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242B400 BHP9003 1127320345 1127320393 1127320569 3078957R91 3078957R92

Diodes : 6-35 AmpereDiameter OD : 90 mm

1127320115/1127320116/1127320141/1127320142 132670 RB-13J IBR307
FOR BOMAG05726892
FOR BOSCH1125715027
FOR BOSCH1125715034
FOR BOSCH1127320017
FOR BOSCH1127320115
FOR BOSCH1127320141
FOR BOSCH1127320142
FOR BOSCH1127320146
FOR BOSCH1127320316
FOR BOSCH1127320317
FOR BOSCH1127320345
FOR BOSCH1127320393
FOR BOSCH1127320569
FOR IH 3078957R91
FOR IH 3078957R92
FOR JOHN DEEREAL27374
FOR JOHN DEEREAZ24486
FOR KHD1306533
FOR KHD9941262
FOR LAMBORGHINI294390706
FOR LAMBORGHINI294391002
FOR LETRIKA (ISKRA)16905254
FOR MAHLE72738543
FOR MAHLEMGX619
FOR MWM-DIESEL008011080001
FOR MWM-DIESEL008339940004
FOR MWM-DIESEL00833994001
FOR MWM-DIESEL008398150001
FOR MWM-DIESEL00839815001

 

Warranty time:180days.

Delivery time:1-15days.


Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Regulator L1805340 2321564J01 L1808315 IH762 Application: Nissan
OEM No: L180534 ...
Voltage Regulator F02Z10316A TA500C02801 F28518W70 ... Application: Mitsubishi, Ford ...
OEM No: F02Z103 ...
NEW Alternator Rectifier 12405500/BHP12228A Application: FOR BOSCH
OEM No: 1127319 ...
NEW Alternator Rectifier 12240400/FD1004 Application: FOR DELCO/FORD
OEM No: D6AZ103 ...
NEW Alternator Rectifier 12312100/NPD10306 Application: FOR DENSO
OEM No: 100211- ...
Automatic Voltage Regulator (AVR) AVR SX440 Application: GENERATOR
OEM No: 165mm*1 ...
BOSCH Alternator Regulator F00MA45253,F00M144123,F ... Application: SCANIA VW MERCED ...
OEM No: F00MA45 ...
Voltage Regulator (For Auto Car Bus Truck Parts VW ... Application: VW
OEM No: 0389038 ...
Alternator Regulator 8RG3078 Application: 8LHA3096UC alter ...
OEM No: 8RG3078
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message