Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator 1361259, 0986080440,1022118352,1022118351,1022118353,1022118354

    • Application: Ford Focus C-Max 1.6, 1.8...
    • OEM No/Model: BOSCH 0986080440 DELCO ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 48-50
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Samples: Free
    • Minimum Order: 30PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    105A

  • Place of Origin:

    Zhejiang

  • Samples:

    Free

  • Delivery Time:

    In 45 Days

  • Packing:

    4pcs/Ctn 25ctns/Pallet

  • Delivery Port:

    Ningbo

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000/M

  • Export Ratio:

    91% - 100%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator 1361259, 0986080440,1022118352,1022118351,1022118353,1022118354

Alternator 1361259, 0986080440,1022118352,1022118351,1022118353,1022118354

Application

Ford Focus C-Max 1.6, 1.8, 2.0 TDCi

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: BOSCH 0986080440 DELCO/FORD 1361259

Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 105
Note 1 Ford Focus C-Max
Note 2 1.6, 1.8, 2.0 TDCi
Note 3 2003-

OEM
OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 0986080440  
BOSCH 8044  
DELCO/FORD 1305962  
DELCO/FORD 1322573  
DELCO/FORD 1361259  
DELCO/FORD 1426014  
DELCO/FORD 1511220  
DELCO/FORD 1708472  
DELCO/FORD 3N1110300AB  
DELCO/FORD 3N1110300AC  
DELCO/FORD 3N1110300AE  
DELCO/FORD 3N1110300AF  
DELCO/FORD 3N1110300AG
Make Model Type Year Info
FORD C-MAX 1.6 2007 - 2010 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FIESTA 1.25 16V 2002 - 2008 1242cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FORD FIESTA 1.25 16V 2003 - 2008 1242cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FORD FIESTA 1.4 16V 2001 - 2008 1388cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FORD FIESTA 1.6 16V 2001 - 2008 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 1.4 2004 - 2012 1388cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FORD FOCUS 1.4 2005 - 2012 1388cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FORD FOCUS 1.4 16V 1998 - 2004 1388cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FORD FOCUS 1.4 16V 1999 - 2004 1388cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 2003 - 2007 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 2004 - 2011 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 2004 - 2012 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 2005 - 2007 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 2005 - 2008 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 2006 - 2011 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 2013 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 131HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 16V 1998 - 2004 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 1.6 16V 1999 - 2004 1596cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Tom Li
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Ningbo Chenlin Import &export Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Ignition Distributors Starters Alternators

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Alternator 12761 ,337272, LR160-735 123900-77210 Application: KOMATSU
OEM No: 12761, ...
Alternator 13613 CA1044IR 13611N 0091540202 12379 ... Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: 13613 C ...
Alternator 0330005860,0330005870,0330002860,600821 ... Application: KOMATSU/NIKKO
OEM No: 0330005 ...
Alternator Cummins, Timberjack W/ Cummins 5.9L, 8. ... Application: Cummins, Timberj ...
OEM No: 1045902 ...
8SC3110,8SC3238 ALTERNATOR Application: GENERATOR
OEM No: 8SC3110
Brand New Alternator For Mercedes 0091544102, 0120 ... Application: Mercedes
OEM No: 0091544 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message