Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

ND 75A ER Alternator Series 13353, 1210003390,LRB00239

    • Application: DODGE B SERIES VAN V8 5.9...
    • OEM No/Model: 1210003390, LRB00239, ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 20PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    75A

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    100

  • Delivery Time:

    45days

  • Packing:

    CTN/PLT

  • Delivery Port:

    NINGBO

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    1000pcs/M

  • Export Ratio:

    91% - 100%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:ND 75A ER Alternator Series 13353, 1210003390,LRB00239

ND 75A ER Alternator Series 13353, 1210003390,LRB00239

Application

DODGE B SERIES VAN V8 5.9L 1990-1996 B SERIES VAN V6 3.9L 1990-1996 B SERIES VAN V8 5.2L 1990-1996 D SERIES PICKUP V8 5.9L 1990-1993 D SERIES PICKUP V8 5.2L 1990-1993 D SERIES PICKUP V6 3.9L 1990-1993

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 1210003390, LRB00239, 100211-3410, 100211-3430, 100211-3460

OEM OEM Reference  
CHRYSLER 4556432  
CHRYSLER 4557301  
CHRYSLER 5233549  
CHRYSLER 5234026  
CHRYSLER 5234027  
CHRYSLER 5234029  
CHRYSLER 5234032  
CHRYSLER 534015902  
CHRYSLER 59005685  
DENSO 1210003390  
DENSO 1210003400  
DENSO 1210003430  
DENSO 1210003452  
DENSO 1210003460  
DENSO 1210003530  
DENSO 1210003600  
LUCAS LRB00239  
LUCAS LRB239  

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Tom Li
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Ningbo Chenlin Import &export Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Ignition Distributors Starters Alternators

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Alternator 23100-31U02 23100-40U00 Application: Nissan
OEM No: 23100-3 ...
Alternator 13613 CA1044IR 13611N 0091540202 12379 ... Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: 13613 C ...
Alternator 12180 3049491 600-821-2350 27060-78001 ... Application: Make Model Type ...
OEM No: 12180 3 ...
Alternator KOMATSU S6D108 600-821-9810 Application: KOMATSU S6D108
OEM No: 600-821 ...
Alternator Assembly LRA101 Application: FOR PERKINS ENGI ...
OEM No: LRA101
Alternator For Tatra 815 China Alternator Application: Tatra 815
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message