Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator OE 22246N,22246

    • Application: ISUZU
    • OEM No/Model: 894449-0540, LR150431, ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 20PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    50A

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    100

  • Delivery Time:

    45days

  • Packing:

    CTN/PLT

  • Delivery Port:

    NINGBO

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    2000pcs/M

  • Export Ratio:

    91% - 100%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator OE 22246N,22246

Alternator OE 22246N,22246

Application

ISUZU

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 894449-0540, LR150431, LRA00898, 6204057

OEM OEM Reference  
HITACHI LR150431  
HITACHI LR150432  
HITACHI LR150438  
HITACHI LR150438B  
HITACHI LR150439  
HITACHI LR150439B  
HITACHI LR155415  
HITACHI LR155416  
HITACHI LR155418B  
HITACHI LR155419B  
ISUZU 8944490540  
ISUZU 8944490541  
ISUZU 8944490542  
ISUZU 8944521343  
ISUZU 8944527390  
ISUZU 8944527392  
ISUZU 8944527403  
LUCAS LRA00898  
LUCAS LRA00934  
LUCAS LRA02657  
LUCAS LRA2657  
LUCAS LRA898  
LUCAS LRA934  
VALEO 437131  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204057

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Tom Li
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Ningbo Chenlin Import &export Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Ignition Distributors Starters Alternators

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Alternator 0120465007, 0120465008, 0120465022, 012 ... Application: AUDI S4, A6, A8 ...
OEM No: 0120465 ...
Alternator Denso 27060-37020/27060-37021/ 104210-5 ... Application: Toyota
OEM No: 27060-3 ...
Alternator 1361259, 0986080440,1022118352,10221183 ... Application: Ford Focus C-Max ...
OEM No: BOSCH 0 ...
Alternator 1-1839-01ND Application: TOYOTA PASEO
OEM No: 101211- ...
NEW HNROCK 24V 150A ALTERNATOR 0124655185 FOR JOHN ... Application: FOR JOHN DEERE
OEM No: 0124655 ...
4938600 Alternators For Dongfeng Cummins Engine Ch ... Application: Cummins B Series ...
OEM No: 4938600
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message