Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Starter »

Starter Bosch 0001358046, 0001358049,0001359027

    • Application: IVECO MK 110-13 A 1983 - ...
    • OEM No/Model: 05710991, 05719897, 00 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 20PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Power:

    2.4kw

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    70

  • Delivery Time:

    In 35days

  • Packing:

    CTN/PLT

  • Delivery Port:

    Ningbo/Shanghai

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000pcs

  • Export Ratio:

    91% - 100%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Starter Bosch 0001358046, 0001358049,0001359027

Starter Bosch 0001358046, 0001358049,0001359027

Application

IVECO MK 110-13 A 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 110-13 AH 1983 - 1985 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 130-13 A 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 130-13 AH 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 75-9 A 1983 - 1989 4086cc, 87HP IVECO MK 75-9 H 1983 - 1985 4086cc, 87HP IVECO MK 80-13 A 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 80-13 AH 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 80-13 AT 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 80-13 AW 1983 - 1989 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 80-13 AW 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 80-9 A 1983 - 1986 4086cc, 87HP IVECO MK 80-9 AH 1983 - 1986 4086cc, 87HP IVECO MK 90-13 A 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP IVECO MK 90-13 AH 1983 - 1991 6128cc, 131HP

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 05710991, 05719897, 0001358046, 0001358049, 0001359027, 0001359073, 00013590780, 001367004

OEM OEM Reference  
BOMAG 05710991  
BOMAG 05719897  
BOSCH 0001358046  
BOSCH 0001358049  
BOSCH 0001359027  
BOSCH 0001359073  
BOSCH 0001359078  
BOSCH 0001367004  
BOSCH 0001367052  
BOSCH 0986011200  
IVECO 1173240  
KHD 1164994  
KHD 1173240  
LUCAS LRS00921  
LUCAS LRS921
 

Property
Value
Voltage (V) 12
Kilowatt (kW) 2.4
Teeth 9
Rotation CW

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Tom Li
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Ningbo Chenlin Import export Co. , Ltd

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Ignition Distributors Starters Alternators

You May Like:

1.24V 5.5KW Starter Motor 28100-2874A 28100-2874B ... Application: OEM#: 28100-2874 ...
OEM No: 28100-2 ...
Starter VOLVO FM12 M009T61171 Application: VOLVO 300, VOLVO ...
OEM No: M009T61 ...
STARTER MAZDA FS05-18-400,FS11-18-400 Application: MAZDA 626 1.8,2. ...
OEM No: 2-1545- ...
Forklift Starter 228000-6400,2280005210, 228000640 ... Application: Hyster clark
OEM No: 228000- ...
Starter 30206,SD6RA49 Application: VW 2000
OEM No: 30206,S ...
NEW STARTER MOTORS 17829 M0T84881ZC 4F18 2-2326-MI ... Application: FOR CHRYSLER: 2. ...
OEM No: 17829 M ...
Starter Motor 12V 1.4kw 9T for Mitsubishi Application: Mitsubishi/Pajer ...
OEM No: OEM M1T ...
Chery Parts Starter S22-8104010EA Application: Chery
OEM No: S22-810 ...
KIA PRIDE B3 STARTER Application: KIA PRIDE B3
OEM No: MB301-1 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message