Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Electronics Parts » Other parts »

Westinghouse NL-580

    • Application: Acura, audi
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 360
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Samples: Not Available
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

    USA

  • Samples:

    Not Available

  • Delivery Time:

    3-5

  • Packing:

    BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    CHINA

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    200 Pcs/M

  • Export Ratio:

    41% - 50%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Westinghouse NL-580

Westinghouse NL-580

Application

Acura, audi

Product Description:

  Contact  Alisa

Ship goods from stock !

One year warranty !

Call me:+8618020776782

Contact:Alisa (please make out alisa receive)  

Skype ID :alisa123007

QQ: 2851195455

Email: plc*mvme.cn(pls change * to @)

 

Our service

1. We will ship the items within 3 working days after the payment is reached.

All the goods will be tested before shipment.

2.Packing in professional anti-static bag.

3.We can ship to you by DHL/TNT/UPS/EMS/Fedex... Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement.

 

We keep more than 10 thousands Transistors in warehouse, it could cut lead time of most items.

Customer service in 8 hours. If there's any question, please contact with me.

Experienced technichal support team.

One Year warranty for all the goods from us.

We currently stock over 12000+ branded products, we could help you to get any components which is difficult to get.

 

Zebra Technologies  29651-012

Zollner NFLU 321  NFLU321 NFLü 321

Woodward 5417-027        

Woodward 5417-038        

Woodward 5417-039        

Woodward 5417-040        

Woodward 5417-041        

Woodward 5501-429

WOODWARD 9907-164

Lauer PCS095.m-Wolf

Wieland 37.603.5253.0         

Wieland 83.035.3100.1         

Wieland 83.035.4000.0               

Wieland 83.035.4001.1               

Wieland 83.035.5410.1         

Wieland WEB1001

Westinghouse 1N04810H01

Westinghouse 2623D20G01

Westinghouse 4D33613G01

Westinghouse DES475-010-8

Westinghouse NL-1005

Westinghouse NL-1015

Westinghouse NL-1032

Westinghouse NL-1062

Westinghouse NL-515

Westinghouse NL-530

Westinghouse NL-542

Westinghouse NL-552

Westinghouse NL-580

Westinghouse NL-710

Westinghouse NL-731

Westinghouse NL-739

Westinghouse NL-742

Westinghouse NL-743

Westinghouse NL-751A

Westinghouse NL-753

Westinghouse NL513

Westinghouse NL536

Westinghouse NLCI-792

Westinghouse NLEE-2502

Westinghouse NLEP-195

Westinghouse NLHR-2732

Westinghouse NLLA-185

Westinghouse NLM-700B-08

Westinghouse NLOP-593C

Westinghouse NLPA-701

Westinghouse NLPB-702

Westinghouse NLPB-703

Westinghouse NLPL-180

Westinghouse NLPS-530

Westinghouse NLPS-531

Westinghouse NLR-1008

Westinghouse NLR-1012

Westinghouse NLR500

Westinghouse PC-100-201

Westinghouse PC-500

Westinghouse PC-502

Westinghouse PC1200 1042

Westinghouse PC700B-20-304008

CFV800 
HI-ECO31A
SUT-70 
LB-25
ANC-35 
4020HT 
WNCL-20/60 
LC40
JNC-35T 
WNCL-20/40
RB-300R RT-73E RNCBK-402 RT-73E
SEIKI HC-400   BG3FM18-050TH4AX
A14B-0061-B103
A-20
TR-65 
S150A   S155XL 
5AX-230FA 
57520001-GZ BO
GILSZ-E68/115 459-109
A06B-6041-H112    A20B-0008-037 0370 0371 0372 /02
MR-S3-80BB-Z33      RF333C BN634A276G51  
MR-S3-80BB-Z33 RF203 RF333C RF23E BN634E167G51
FSD-11AR-22 FRENIC 5000V2 HAH30798
RNCV-201R2 
NCT300-PL 4TH 
FSD-7AR-22 MOS EP-2248C-C EP-2258B-C
MDS-C1-CV-150
RNCV-201R
MDS-B-CVS-220 200 110 100
VASAAK 16-00-01-00 193-230191 
MR-S3-80AA-E01 RF23E BN634E167G51 RF203C BN624E952G52
NUM 1020 C018 1020GC DRIVE UNIT 144504 
MSC-500    21I-MA A02B-0247-B548
E4809-770-065-A BL2-D50/30A 
E4809-770-065-A   BL2-D50/50A
RELIANCE ELECTRIC 0-58724-70A   
VA-4 F31X175SSBADG1 FR00/0    531X175SSBADM1
A20B-1001-0120 
4160411PU00

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Alisa Zhang
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Moore (hk) Automation Limited

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Distributor/Wholesaler
Main Product: Dcs Plc Bently Nevada

You May Like:

AB 1746-P2 Application: Acura, audi
Westinghouse DES475-010-8 Application: Acura, audi
EMERSON FX-316 Application: Acura, audi
VOLVO RENAULT Truck Air Valve,Engine Brake 2045196 ... Application: VOLVO RENAULT Se ...
OEM No: 2045196 ...
CF MOTO PARTS, Cf Moto Atv,CF450 CF550 500AU-6L EC ... Application: For CF450,CF550
High Quaitly Original 1608000-K08 Greatwall Clutch ... Application: Greatwall
OEM No: 1608000 ...
New Auto Car AC Air Conditioning Parts/Units Press ... Application: Car Make Pressur ...
OEM No: AC.124. ...
EQ465I1.3708010 Application: DFSK
35W 12V Quick HID Slim Lighting Ballast With Alumi ... Application: all kinds.
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message