Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Electronics Parts » Other parts »

WOODWARDEASYGEN-2500-5 IN STOCK

    • Application: PRODUCTION: PLC : AB,ABB,...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 9999
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Samples: Not Available
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Samples:

    Not Available

  • Delivery Time:

    3 Days

  • Packing:

    NEW+ORIGINAL +ONE YEAR WARRANTY

  • Delivery Port:

    XIAMEN

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    STRONG

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:WOODWARDEASYGEN-2500-5 IN STOCK

WOODWARDEASYGEN-2500-5 IN STOCK

Application

PRODUCTION: PLC : AB,ABB,GE,Schneider DCS : ABB,Siemens MOORE,Foxboro,Westinghouse,YOKOGAWA ESD : Triconex,HIMA,BENTLY,ICS Excitation cards : ABB,GE Marke

Product Description:

Contact Name:SHERRY
SKYPE: sapphire*mooreplc.com(PLEASE CHANGE * TO @)
whatapp:+86 18020776782
QQ:   2851195449
Tel: +86-0592-5322116
Fax: +86-0592-5165561
Mobile Phone :+86-18020776782


We are one of the largest distributor of PLC,controller,Frequency Inverter, converter, servo motor, touch screen, display, soft starter,drive,software,cable of brands ALLEN-BRADLEY,GE,FANUC,TRICONEX,OMRON,SCHNEIDER,SIEMENS,BENTILY,EMERSON,FOXBORO and ABB in China. 
 
Here I would like to introduce our best selling products range:
  
1) TRICONEX(3008,3625,3508E.3721,3700A 4351B...)
2) BENTLY NEVADA(3500/42M ,3500/22M,3500/95.3500/05...)
3) HIMA(F3330,F3236 ,F6217,F7126,F8621A....)
4) FOXBORO(FBM203,FBM204,FBM217,FMB231...)
5) Allan-Bradley (1756,1785,1771,1746,1769..)
6) ABB (DSQC .....)
7) GE(IC693,IC697,IC695,IS200,DS200) 
8) BACHMAN(CM202,DI232,MPC240,NT255,AIO288...)
9) ICS (T8403,T8431...)
 
Condition:  Original new ones with original packing.
 
Warranty: all of our products can be exchanged in 15 days with any quality problem, and one year quality warranty.

  
WOODWARD 8440-1750 EASYGEN-1500-55B
WOODWARD 9905-003
WOODWARD 9907-175
WOODWARD 9907-838
WOODWARD EASYGEN-2500-5
WOODWARD SA1509-24
WOODWARD 5463-785
WOODWARD 5463-473
WOODWARD 5464-414
WOODWARD 5464-544
WOODWARD 5463-581
WOODWARD 5464-013
WOODWARD 5464-211
WOODWARD 5417-028
WOODWARD 5501-380
WOODWARD 5417-175
WOODWARD 5417-040
WOODWARD 5453-203
WOODWARD 5437-672
WOODWARD 5441-693
WOODWARD 5464-210
WOODWARD 5466-353
WOODWARD 5466-355
WOODWARD 5461-655
WOODWARD 5461-648
WOODWARD 5461-644
WOODWARD 5462-718
WOODWARD 5462-757
WOODWARD 5462-948
WOODWARD 5462-408
WOODWARD 5500-577
WOODWARD 5462-916
WOODWARD 5462-758B
WOODWARD 5461-650
WOODWARD 5462-744
WOODWARD 9907-164
WOODWARD 9907-205
WOODWARD EASYGEN-3200-5
WOODWARD 8271-467

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Sherry Chen
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Moore (hk) Automation Limited

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Ab, Abb

You May Like:

New In Stock 6ES7960-1AA00-0XA0 Application: ROCKWELL,AB,ALLE ...
New In Stock 6ES7141-1BF30-0XB0 Application: ROCKWELL,AB,ALLE ...
New In Stock 6ES7461-1BA01-0AA0 Application: ROCKWELL,AB,ALLE ...
Magnetic Hydraulic Magnetic Circuit Breaker Suppli ... Application: For ZTE And HUAW ...
Airflow Resistor & Heater (AW- SOR-001) Application: Mercedes A-class ...
OEM No: AW- SOR ...
High Quaitly Original 1608000-K08 Greatwall Clutch ... Application: Greatwall
OEM No: 1608000 ...
Chery Electronic Alarm Controller A15-3600020BM Application: Chery Tiggo
OEM No: A15-360 ...
AC Heater Blower Motor Control Module For Cadillac ... Application: Cadillac SRX 201 ...
OEM No: 1350320 ...
Technological parameter
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message