Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Universal Parts » Valve »

VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448

    • Application: Volvo F/FL 6, F/FE/FL/FM ...
    • OEM No/Model: 8143448 3944186 108858 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 200PCS

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

    Changsha

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Delivery Time:

    7 Days

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448

VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle 8143448

Application

Volvo F/FL 6, F/FE/FL/FM 7 Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16 Volvo FH/FM/NH 9/10/12/13/16

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 8143448 3944186 1088588 1077588 338050501
Product name:VOLVO Truck Solenoid Valve, Front Axle Rear Axle

OEM No.:
8143448
3944186
1088588
1077588
HALDEX:338050501

338032001
338050001
338050101
906338032001
906338050001
906338050101
HALDEX 40732
HALDEX 338047002
HALDEX 1626102
RENAULT 0872918
VOLVO 338045001
VOLVO 3944186
VOLVO 1088588
VOLVO 8143448


Voltage: 24 V
Number of ports: 3
Fitting Position: Front Axle
Fitting Position: Rear Axle
Weight: 2.712 kg

use for:Volvo F/FL 6, F/FE/FL/FM 7
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16
Volvo FH/FM/NH 9/10/12/13/16

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. David Lau
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Changsha Eucrown Automobile Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Mechanical Equipment and Parts

You May Like:

Mercedes-Benz Exchange Valve A9452600757 Application: Mercedes-Benz ac ...
OEM No: A945260 ...
SCANIA Truck Modulating Valve 1850567,1501452,1442 ... Application: SCANIA 4 Series ...
OEM No: 1850567 ...
SCANIA Truck Solenoid Valve 301484 Application: Scania 2/3 Serie ...
OEM No: 301484
AUTO A/C COMPRESSOR CONTROL VALVE Application: MERCEDES BENZ,BM ...
OEM No: CTV1001 ...
DELPHI Control Valve 9308-622B Application: Diesel vehicle
OEM No: 9308-62 ...
VALVE TRANSMISSION YY06840 Application: Volvo, Hyundai,C ...
OEM No: YY06840
ABS Solenoid Modulator Valve
X39-800-300-005Z Siemens Common Rail Pump Pressure ... Application: SIEMENS
OEM No: X39-800 ...
Electric Valve/Solenoid Valve
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message